Buffets & Sideboards15 pieces · Australian catalogue preview
Dining
Buffets & Sideboards
Storage-led pieces for serving, organising and anchoring a dining space.
15 products · Prices in AUD
3 imagesLS-812640 · Buffets & SideboardsAmerican Country SideboardFrom A$2,499View product
3 imagesLS-360063 · Buffets & SideboardsAmerican Country Storage SideboardA$1,949View product
3 imagesLS-729975 · Buffets & SideboardsAmerican Country Storage SideboardFrom A$1,999View product
3 imagesLS-626270 · Buffets & SideboardsAmerican-Style Storage SideboardFrom A$1,999View product
3 imagesLS-601402 · Buffets & SideboardsAmerican-Style Storage SideboardFrom A$1,699View product
3 imagesLS-120461 · Buffets & SideboardsAmerican-Style Storage SideboardFrom A$2,699View product
3 imagesLS-303270 · Buffets & SideboardsAmerican-Style Storage SideboardFrom A$2,699View product
3 imagesLS-847054 · Buffets & SideboardsStorage SideboardFrom A$1,799View product
3 imagesLS-977434 · Buffets & SideboardsWabi-Sabi-Inspired Storage SideboardFrom A$2,199View product
3 imagesLS-293348 · Buffets & SideboardsWabi-Sabi-Inspired Storage SideboardFrom A$2,149View product
3 imagesLS-617161 · Buffets & SideboardsGlass-Door SideboardFrom A$2,149View product
3 imagesLS-464173 · Buffets & SideboardsWabi-Sabi-Inspired Glass-Door SideboardFrom A$2,149View product
3 imagesLS-134431 · Buffets & SideboardsAmerican-Style Storage SideboardFrom A$2,749View product
5 imagesLS-376130 · Buffets & SideboardsFrench-Inspired Storage SideboardFrom A$1,649View product
5 imagesLS-985742 · Buffets & SideboardsVintage-Inspired Solid Wood Storage SideboardA$1,599View product Prices are calculated from supplied product pricing. Australian freight, access requirements and availability are confirmed separately before an order is accepted.